Surnames in index on C: 1724

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
CZYŻ TOMASZ - - - - Łętowice II wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZYŻ JAN - - - - Cisownica wieś, gm. Goleszów, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZYZ JOSEF INF. K.K. LDST.I.R.31 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZYŻ STANISŁAW - - - - Łętowice II wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZYWANOW WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.303.2.KP. 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CZYTOW ALEKSANDER SZRG. 9 / 273 P.P. 1916-12-29 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 853
CZYSZ ANTONI - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój I miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
CZYSTERNY JAN - 53 SYB. P.P. 1917-03-03 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 970
CZYS [CZIS] JOHANN ? 15 K GREN. R.S. 1914-12-04 - Terenin wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
CZYS THEODOR - - - - Sternalice II wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
CZYROWSKI EUGEN HPTM. K.U.K.I.R. 80 1915-05-02 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZYRNIK GOTTL. - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZYRKO JOHANN LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 34 1914-12-30 - Królowa Polska (nr 144) wieś, gm. Kamionka Wielka, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
CZYPULL KARL - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZYMN? ?HIA GEFR/ROSJA I.R. - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
CZYMALK G. - - - - Kożuchy Wielkie II wies, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZYLOK JAN - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZYLOK FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZYLINGAROW JANAK RUSS. NIEWSKI.INF.REGT.4. 1917-04-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CZYGAN MAX - - - - Konopki Wielkie wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZYCZ JOHANN SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 32 1918-04-30 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CZYCHON GOTTLIEB - - - - Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - ROMANOWEN -
CZYCHON HANS - - 1917-11-02 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZYBUSZEW JAN - 727 P.P. 1917-08-18 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
CZYBULKA FRIEDR. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZYBULKA RUD. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZYBULKA LUDWIG - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZYBULKA WILH. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZYBULKA GUSTAU - - - - Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - LISSEWEN -
CZYBIK FRIEDRICH - - 1914 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZYBIK JOHANN - - 1915 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZWIENCZEK JOSEF - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE -
CZUŁAN GEORG INF. I.R. 9 1915-05-10 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
CZUYA - GRENADIER G. R. 4 - - Domajewo wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie lat 18 - -
CZURYN EWDOKJM RUSSE TAUR.GREN.R.6 1914-12-17 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CZURUPKA IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.16 1918-03-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
CZURUK KAROL LEGIONISTA 3 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
CZURDA JOHANN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 8 1915-05-09 - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CZURA PETER INFT. I.R. 89 1914-11-23 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.49
CZUPZYN STEFAN - - - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CZUPRYNA PAWEŁ - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZUPRYNA ZYGMUNT LEGIONISTA - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
CZUPRYNA JÓZEF - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZUPRYK DAŃKO INF. K.U.K.I.R. 95 - - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZUPI ISTVÁN HONV. K.UNG. L.I.R. 20 (M. KIR. 20 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1915-01-31 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - nagrobek
CZUPFER ANDREAS LDST. INF. K.U.K. I.R. 44 / 9K 1915-01-11 - Wójcin wieś, gm. Paradyż, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
CZUNIAKOW IWAN INF. RUSS.I.R. 36 1915-02-11 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CZUMACZENKO IWAN - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
CZULAK RUDOLF - - 1916 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK ANTONI - - 1914 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK FRANCISZEK - - 1914 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK JÓZEF - - 1916 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK LEON - - 1915 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK TOMASZ - - 1915 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK ALOJZY - - 1914 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK FELIKS - - 1914 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK FRANCISZEK - - 1917 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK KAROL - - 1915 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZULAK PIOTR - - 1919 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
CZUL MARTIN INF. LIR 16 - - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
CZUKREJEW STEPAN GEFR. SIB.CHUT.R.35 1917-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
CZUKAN GEORG UNG. KANONIER K.K. FELDHAUB. R. 12 1914-12-21 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - SZYOLIEKAS -
CZUK - KANONIER ERS.ABT.FELDARTL.RGT 6 BRESLAU 1915-11-28 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
CZUK MICHAEL - - 1914-12-10 - Stary Sącz (nr 348) miasto, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
CZUJKOW SZEJUŁA ROS. - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
CZUJEW TIHON RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-01-15 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZUDEY PAUL - - 1917 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZUDAY BERNHARD - - 1915-11-13 - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
CZUDAJ ERNST - - 1915-04-19 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - SŁUPSKO -
CZUDAJ ERNST - - 1915-04-19 Karpaty Słupsko wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie 1892-11-14 - -
CZUDABOW SAWELI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 1 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
CZUBKOWSKI F. MUSKETIER 7.K.JNF.REG.176 1914-11-29 - Zgierz I miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
CZUBIŃSKI MICHALY CIV. KUTSCH. 11 U.H.KAV. VERPFL.KOLL. 3 1915-05-02 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CZUBIK JOHANN JNF K.K.LDST.ETAPP.BAON.106 1914-12-?? - Laskowa (nr 358) wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
CZUBAYKO GUST. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZUBAYKO LUDW. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZUBAT ANDRZEJ - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
CZUBA ADALBERT INF. I.R. 57 1915-03-18 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZUBA W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZUB ANTON INF. RUSS.I.R. 125 1915-02-02 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CZTERNASTY F. - - 1917-05-12 - Wijewo wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1879-03-13 Wijewo -
CZOŁNO ANDREAS INF. K.K.LDST.ETP.BAON. 302 1915-02-22 - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZORNYJ E. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZORNY BADION GEM./RUSS. I.R.251 1917-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
CZORNY PETER - - 1915-09-20 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZORNY JOHANN INF. K.U.K.J.R.55 1914-11-22 - Szczepanów (nr 273) wieś, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CZORNOW GRIGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1917-06-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
CZORA JULIUS - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZOPPIK JOSEF - - 1916-04-10 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZOPEK JÓZEF - - - - Łętowice II wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZOP JOSEF INF. IR 57 1915-03-14 - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZONKA JOZSEF INF. I.R. 65 1914-12-23 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CZOMMER EDMUND - - 1917-05-28 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZOMMER JOHANN - - 1915-10-07 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZOMMER HIERONYM - - 1918-04-12 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZOLBE FRIEDRICH HUSAR HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-08-28 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZOKURA GEORG INF. K.U.K.I.R. 62 1915-05-15 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZOK FRANZ - - - - Chrząstowice wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZOK THOMAS - - 1916 CZARNOWANZ Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZOK JOHANN - - 1915 FRAUENDORF Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZOGALLA THEODOR - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ -
CZOGALLA JOHANN - - - - Pilchowice III wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CZOGALLA JOHANN - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ -
CZOGALLA THEODOR - - - - Pilchowice III wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CZOGALLA FERDINAND - - 1915-05-23 - Dziergowice wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CZODROWSKI PAUL - - 1918-04-07 - Bartąg wieś, gm. Stawiguda, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Groß Bertung) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZOCK JOHANN - - 1917-02-16 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZOCH FRANZ - - - - Luboszyce wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZOCH JOSEF KAN. - 1918-04-26 - Twardawa wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZOCH LORENZ - - - - Luboszyce wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZOCH AUGUST MUSK. - 1916-11-16 - Twardawa wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZOBOT FABIAN SCH. K.K.SCH. R. 22 gru-14 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZOBDA JOHANN INF. - 1914 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZMOLA JAN ? B.ARM.AUSTRIA 1916-11-08 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - tablica
CZMAL JOHANN SCH. SCH.R. 33 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZITSCHENIN ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 4 1917-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CZIRR WERNER GEFREITER - - Spandau Witkowo wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
CZIRR ARNO ? 1 KOMP LANDW J R 21 1914-11-16 - Rudolfowo wieś, gm. Działdowo, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie 1896 - -
CZIRR KARL OB[ER] MATR[OSE] LUFTSCH[IFF]-ABT[EI]L[UNG] SEDDIN 1924-07-17 - Kluki wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
CZIRR OTTO LANDWEHRMANN - - Russland Witkowo wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
CZIRAKI JOSEF ERS.RES. K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) 1915-01-31 - Głów (nr 209) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZIOSKA DOMINIK - - - - Żędowice wieś, gm. Zawadzkie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
CZIOLLEK MATTHIAS - - - - Daniec wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZIOLLEK VINZENT - - - - Daniec wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZIOLLEK ALEXANDER - - - - Daniec wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZIOLLEK PETER - - - - Daniec wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZIOK AUGUST - - 1914 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZINZOLL FRZ. - - 1915-10-29 - Grzęda wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZINZOLL ANDR. - - 1916-06-07 - Grzęda wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZINZOLL JOS. - - 19??-02-13 - Grzęda wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZINGEN ALOIS - - - - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Huhendort -
CZIMER JOHANN GEFR M.B.A. ABT1/60 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 30.07.1915
CZILUKANOW WASILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.228 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CZILUJARU JON GEM./RUSS. I.R.58.1 1917-08-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CZIKORA ALEXANDER JG.ÖST. KR. T.K.I.R. 2 1915-05-05 - Woźniczna I (nr 177) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZIK MARTIN ÖST. ERS.RES. K.K.I.R.23 1915-01-28 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - VASKUT BOJA 34 JAHRE
CZIHI MICHAEL LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-18 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZIGANKO STEFAN JG. FJB 4 1915-05-02 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZIGANENKO JOFIM RUSS. I.DIV.20.A.K. 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CZIESLIK ALOIS - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZIERSON - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZICZATKA L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZICKY KARL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZICHY PAUL - - 1917-02-17 - Szybowice wieś, gm. Prudnik, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZICHON BR. SCH. GARDE RES SCHÜTZEN BATAILLON - - Borkowo Kościelne wieś, gm. Sierpc, pow. sierpecki mazowieckie - - -
CZICHON JOSEF - - - - Dębie wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - FALMIROWICE -
CZICHON JOHANN - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CZICHI EMANUEL - - 1923-05-04 - Twardawa wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZIBIK ISTVAN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1914-10-07 - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZIBAKIN KUSMA - - 1916-11-29 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1881-11-01 - -
CZEWSKY ELIAS ROS. - - - Ożenna II (nr 2) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CZETWERIKOW PHILIPP GEM./RUSS. I.R.474 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CZETJAKOW ALEX. RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-12-16 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZESZNAK JANOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R.12 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
CZESOWIKIN ALEXANDER GEM/ROJ I.R.23 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
CZESNY ALOIS - - 1916-07-25 - Walce wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
CZESAK ADALBERT LST. INF. K.K.L.I.R. 31 1915-05-10 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CZERWONKA WILH. MUSKT. - 1918-03-21 - Lanngut Rosja Pogranicze 1888-10-16 Rapatten -
CZERWONKA AUG. KAN. - 1917-05-14 - Lanngut Rosja Pogranicze 1883-04-25 Rapatten -
CZERWONKA JOH. UNTFFZ. - 1917-10-31 - Lanngut Rosja Pogranicze 1891-04-12 Rapatten -
CZERWONIAK ROMAN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 95 1914-12-25 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZERWITZKI CARL GREN. RIR 64 1915-08-06 - Chruśnice wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - BERLIN -
CZERWIŃSKI JAN SZEREGOWY - 1918-??-?? - Stryj Ukraina, obwód lwowski Pogranicze - - -
CZERWINSKI MAX FUS. 12 K.5 G.R.Z.F 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
CZERWINSKI MAX FUS. 12 K.5 G.R.Z.F 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
CZERWINKA EMIL UNTFFZ. - 1916-11-28 - Lanngut Rosja Pogranicze 1893-12-07 Rapatten -
CZERWIEC ST. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Wola Otałęska -
CZERWENSKY GUSTAW - H.I.R. 12 1914-12-25 - Wał-Ruda (nr 261) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZERWENKA JOSEF LDST. INF. I. R. 56 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZERWENEK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZERNYSZ PIOTR - IR 106 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CZERNYCHOW ALEKSIEJ R.UNTOFFZ.  FELDSPITAL 103  1914 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CZERNY EDUARD INF. K.K. LIR 19 1914-12-25 - Szerzyny II (nr 32) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZERNY JOSEF - - 1918-07-30 - Raków wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
CZERNY JUL. - - 1917 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
CZERNOWACZUK AXENTY INF. I.R. 58 1915-01-01 - Lubinka I (nr 189) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZERNOW GREGORIE UNTFFZ SIB. I. R. 280 1918-08-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
CZERNORUSKOJ PETER IWANOWICZ RUSS. - 1915-05-13 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
CZERNONOW LAWRENTIJ - - - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
CZERNOKOZIJ JEWDOKIM - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
CZERNIKOW TIMOFIEJ RUSSE TAUR.GREN.R.6 1914-12-17 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CZERNIEWSKI ZYGMUNT LEGIONISTA 2 KOMP. I BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
CZERNIENKO GRIGORIJ INF. RUSS.I.R. 123 1915-04-10 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CZERNIECHOWSKI TADEUSZ - - 1918-11-23 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - OFIARA WOJNY ŚWIATOWEJ
CZERNICH JAN - 202 P.P. 3 K. 1917-08-02 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
CZERNIAKOW PAWEL GEM./RUM. I.R.53 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
CZERNIAK VALENT. WEHRMANN LDW.INF.RGT 11, 12KP 1915-02-18 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
CZERNIA FRANZ - - - - Luboszyce wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZERNIA MICHAEL - - - - Luboszyce wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZERNIA THEOD. - - 1916-09-04 - Strzelce Opolskie II miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
CZERNETZKI KARL FÜS. 3 KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 1915-02-12 - Karbowskie wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZERNETZKI JOSEPH - - 1918 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZERNETZKI KARL - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZERNER REINHOLD ISIDOR - - 1916-01-13 - Ostrośnica wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie 1893-06-17 OSTROŻNICA -
CZERNER ROBERT - - - - Pawłowiczki wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - PAWŁOWICZKI -
CZERNEJ F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZERNAVCEN IWAN HUS. RUSS. M.B. 7 1915-04-09 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CZERNAK FIEDOR BACKER   FELDBACK.86  1915-01-09 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CZERMAK FRANZ - K.K.LDST.R.19 1915 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CZERMAK JOHANN ZUGSFUHRER  K.K.L.R.32  1914-12-27 - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
CZERLINSKI WALTER - - 1915-05-15 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZERKOWSKI LEONOW ROS. - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
CZERKASOW MAKSIM - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
CZERKASKY MARIAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.299 1917-11-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
CZERKACZEW IWAN INF. IR 17 - - Pętna (nr 63) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZEREWAN ANTON RUSS. INF - 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZEREWACZ KONDRATIEJ INF. RUSS IR 130 - - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZEREPIOW LAON GEM./RUSS. I.R.251 1917-06-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
CZEREPEZENSKI ALEXEI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-07-19 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZERENKOW PANTILEI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 65 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CZERENDIUTKIN DAWID INF. ISMAELSKI REG. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CZEREMNISCH TROFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.27.11.KP. 1915-10-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CZEREMISKU JAKOW - 183 p.p. ros. 1917-08-30 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
CZERBIECH M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZEPWINSKE ERNST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
CZEPURNOW ALEKSANDER PAWŁOWICZ OBST. LTN. RUSS. 1915-01-01 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZEPPAN ALFRED - - 1918 - Racibórz I miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZEPLY JOSEF - - 1916-06-26 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZEPLUG JOH. - - - - Konopki Wielkie wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZEPLACH WILH. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZEPKOWSKI LEON SZEREG. - 1918-10-31 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
CZEPKIN ALEKSIEJ - - 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1897 - -
CZEPIO GOTTLIEB ERS. RES. 2 / GREN. REGT. 4 RASTENBURG 1914-12-28 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZEPIEL WAW. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Breń Osuchowski -
CZEPELKA FRANZ - - 1916-04-26 - Racibórz-Studzienna miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZEPA LADISLAUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 36 1915-05-06 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZEONICZEW ANDRZEJ - 204 P.P. 7 K. 1917-08-06 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
CZENNA A. SCHUTZE - 1916-04-21 - Gutkowo osiedle Olsztyna, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Gottkendorf) warmińsko-mazurskie - - obelisk
CZENININ LAURENTI RUSS. INF - 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZENINGA JOHANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZENINGA LEOPOLD - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZENDLIK KAROL - - 1915 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
CZEMPIK JOHANN - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
CZEMPIK RICHARD - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
CZEMERYŃSKI LASIL JG. K.U.K.F.J.B. 30 1915-01-24 - Domosławice (nr 291) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CZELJAJEW WL. RUSS. OFFIZIER 152 INF. REG. 1914-11-28 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
CZELIK JOHANN - - - - Gostomia wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZEKANOWSKY R. - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZEKANOWSKY R. - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZEKANOWSKI F. - - 1918 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZEKANOWSKI E. - - 1917 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZEKANOWSKI K. - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZEKALLA WILHELM - - 1914-11-11 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CZEKALLA EMIL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
CZEKALLA KONSTANT - - 1918 - Gamów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie 1878 - -
CZEKALLA AUGUST - - 1915-02-08 - Owczary (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
CZEKALLA ADOLF - - 1918-07-16 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZEKALLA FRANZ - - 1918-07-21 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZEKALLA M - - 1915 - Cyprzanów wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZEKALLA THEOD.(OR) - - 1917-12-16 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CZEKALLA PETER - - - - Sternalice II wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
CZEKALLA FRANZ - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZEKALLA FRANZ - - 1916 - Gamów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie 1890 - -
CZEKALLA NIKOLAUS - - 1915 - Gamów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie 1884 - -
CZEKALLA FRANZ - - 1918-03-24 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZEKAL JOSEF - - 1916-07-15 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek -
CZEKAJ JÓZEF - - - - Krosno-Białobrzegi dzielnica miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
CZEKAJ JÓZEF - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZEKAJ ANDRZEJ - - - - Krosno-Białobrzegi dzielnica miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
CZEJAREK FR. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój II miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
CZEIZEL A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZEGEDI ISTVAN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) - - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZEDELJ MICHAEL ÖSTERR. KAN. ARTL. R. 10 1914-11-21 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
CZECZOR FRITZ GEFREITER - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZECZOR EMIL KANONIER - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZECZATKA MAX - - - - Branice II wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
CZECZATKA KONRAD - - - - Branice II wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
CZECHOWSKI JOSEF LEUT. - 1918-??-?? - Cisek wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CZECHOWICZ STANISŁAW - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
CZECHMANN STANISLAUS - - 1918-09-21 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CZECHMANN LUDW.(IK) - - - vermisst. Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CZECHACZEK ALOIS - - - - Zabełków wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZECHACZEK KARL - - - - Zabełków wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZECH SYLV - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZECH ARTUR FŰSL. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZECH VINZ. - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZECH ALOIS - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZECH LADISLAUS - - 1914 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZECH LORENZ - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZECH WALTER - - 1918-03-21 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZECH EDUARD - - 1918-08-26 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH VAL. - - 1915-06-12 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH PAUL - - 1917-04-20 - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH THEODOR - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH URBAN - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZECH JOH. - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZECH ALOIS - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZECH FRANZ - - - - Łubniany wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
CZECH KARL - - 1915-10-13 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CZECH ALOIS - - 1916-05-02 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH PAUL - - 1916-10-12 - Chróścice wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH JOHANN LANDSTURM - - - Dzielnica wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CZECH PET. - - 1918-05-20 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH JOH. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CZECH J. - - - - Żelazna wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH JOHANN - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH WIKTOR - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZECH GEORG INF. K.U.K. I.R. 80 1914-12-21 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CZEBOTARIOW DIMITRI GEM AT.BR.T3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
CZAYKA FRITZ - 5 K. INF. RGT. 43 - - Gawliki Wielkie wieś, gm. Wydminy, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CZAWLIN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.27 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
CZAUDERNA JAN - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZAUDERNA FRIEDRICH - - 1918-04-25 - Katowice-Szopienice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
CZASŁAWSKI STANISŁAW - I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 1915-05-?? - Góry Pęchowskie wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski świętokrzyskie - - -
CZASZKIN ARSEMITI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-04-26 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZĄSTKA FRANCISZEK LEGIONISTA 1 PP 1 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
CZASLEWSKI RUDOLF - - 1917 - Szczecin I miasto, gm. Szczecin, pow. m. Szczecin zachodniopomorskie - - -
CZARSKI FRANCISZEK SZEREGOWY / POLAK 101 P.P. - - Dąbrowa Górnicza II miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie - - -
CZARNY JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 32 1917-01-22 - Osobnica II (nr 17) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 17b
CZARNOWSKI GEORG INF. RUSS. IR 21 1915-02-03 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZARNITZKI F. WEHRM. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - ASCHBUDEN -
CZARNETZKI JOH. - - - - Sząbruk wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - Schönfelde / Unieszewo tablica pamiątkowa
CZARNER PAUL - - 1914 - Urbanowice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CZARNEK ZDZISŁAW LEGIONISTA 4 KOMP. I BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
CZARNECKY STEFAN FELDW. LIR 16 - - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
CZARNECKI WALTHER - - 1916-09-26 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
CZARAOTZKI THOMAS SPIELM/ROSJA I.R.143 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
CZAPÓWNA BRONISŁAWA SANITARIUSZKA SZPITAL W WARSZAWIE? 1915-07-30 Warszawa Warszawa-Powązki II część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie 1890-01-26 - pomnik
CZAPNIK BOLESŁAW - - - - Domaniewice wieś, gm. Domaniewice, pow. łowicki łódzkie - - -
CZAPLINSKI KARL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1914-12-20 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CZAPLIK STEPHAN - - 1915-01-07 - Kadłub Turawski wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - Kadłub Turawski -
CZAPLIK THEODOR - - 1918-04-02 - Kadłub Turawski wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - Kadłub Turawski -
CZAPLA LUDWIK - - 1918-09-28 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1878-07-17 Ornontowice -
CZAPLA FRITZ - - 1915 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZAPLA PAUL - - 1916 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZAPLA JOSEF LANDSTURMMANN 1.KOMP.6.LDST6.1.E.B.VI.A.K.(VI.29) 1916-03-31 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1872-08-15 - -
CZAPLA TEODOR - - 1914-10-24 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
CZAPLA HANS - - 1918 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZAPLA WILHELM - - 1914 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZAPKOWIES JOSEF INFT K.U.K. IR 90 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 07.07.1915
CZAPKA HANS - - 1918 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CZAPIK JOSEF LST. K.U.K. I.R. 80 1915-05-07 - Przeczyca (nr 228) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CZAPIEL Kl. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój II miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
CZANGANCZUK PETER - K.K.SCH.R. 16 1915-05-03 - Gręboszów (nr 250) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CZANA JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZANA ONUFER SAPP. - - - Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZAMEROTLI RICCARDO LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-10) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CZALOW PHILIPP GEM/ROSJA I. R. 71 1917-07-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
CZALLEK JAKOB - - - - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
CZALLEK IGNAC - - - - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
CZALIK JANOS INF. - - - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZAKON FRANCISZEK - - - - Pruchna wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZAKON RUDOLF - - - - Pruchna wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CZAKO GYULA INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 21 1915-02-27 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZAJKOWSKI BOLESŁAW POD.CH. / POLAK - - - Dąbrowa Górnicza II miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie - - -
CZAJKOWSKI FRANCISZEK SZER. 2.P.P.POL.LEG. 1916-08-11 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
CZAJKIN DYMITRIJ RUSSE TAUR.GREND.R.6  1915-11-11 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CZAJKA STANISLAUS GEFR. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZAJKA THEODOR - - 1917 - Dziewkowice wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
CZAJKA MICHAEL WCHTM. KOSAK. R. 1915-03-05 - Bolesław (nr 249) wieś, gm. Bolesław, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CZAJKA AND. - - 1918 - Świerczyna wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1890 - -
CZAJKA ANDRZEJ - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
CZAJA VINZENT - - 1917 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CZAJA JOHANN - - 1918 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZAJA CYPRIAN - - - - Żędowice wieś, gm. Zawadzkie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
CZAJA NIKODEM - - - - Żędowice wieś, gm. Zawadzkie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
CZAJA ROBERT - - 1916-10-22 - Wierzch wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZAJA JOSEF - - - - Pławniowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CZAJA AL. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Czermin -
CZAJA KARL - - 1917 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CZAJA STANISLAUS - - 1917 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZAJA FRANZ - - 1917-05-03 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZAJA FRANZ - - - - Żędowice wieś, gm. Zawadzkie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
CZAJA EDUARD - - 1916 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZAJA JOSEF - - - - Chrząstowice wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZAJA WILHELM - - 1914-12-03 - Wierzch wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CZAJA FRANZ - - 1917-05-20 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
CZAJA JÓZEF - - 1917-04-03 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1898 Szarłata -
CZAJA ST. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Czermin -
CZAIA STAN. - - 1918-03-21 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CZAIA WALT. - - 1915-06-30 - Strzeleczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
CZADIKA ABDUŁA ROS. - - - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
CZADERSKI STANISŁAW SIERŻANT 1 PP 1 KOMP. 1915-08-03 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - KAWALER VIRTUTI MILITARI V KLASY NR 7216 ZA BITWĘ POD KONARAMI
CZADERNA FR. - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZADERNA STAN. - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZADERNA ANDRZ. - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZADERNA JAN - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZADER ROMAN - 1 PP 1 KOMP. 1915-08-02 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
CZADER PAWEŁ - - - - Jaworze Dolne (śląskie) wieś, gm. Jaworze, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CZADAN JOSEF INF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZACZINE ERNST FÜS. - 1914-12-24 - Różyna wieś, gm. Lewin Brzeski, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
CZACZIM SAMUEL K.UNG.SOLD. K.UNG.L.I.R.23 M.KIR.23.HONV.GYAL.EZR. - - Paleśnica II (nr 296) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZACHURSKI VALENTIN LDST. INF. I. R. 20 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CZACH JOSEF RUSSE  J.R.91 - - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
CZABLINSKI JOSEF ERS.RES. P.R.I..R. 219 1914-12-07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CZABLICKI CASIMIR FÜS. PREUSS.3.GARDE RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CZABANKA FR. - - 1915-07-08 - Strzelce Opolskie II miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
CZABAN JÓZEF ST.ŻOŁNIERZ - 1918-??-?? - Stryj Ukraina, obwód lwowski Pogranicze - - -
CZ?ORA ANDREAS - K.U.K. J.G. 1914-12-08 - Rabka-Zdrój (nr 233) miasto, gm. Rabka-Zdrój, pow. nowotarski małopolskie - - -
CYSWBINO SZEKELI AUSTRIA - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
CYRZYK H - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CYRON HEINRICH - - 1918-12-31 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CYRON KARL THEOPHIL - - - vermisst. Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON THEOPHIL - - 1915-09-12 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON JOSEF - - 1915 - Rudno (woj. śląskie) wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON ADOLF - - 1918-04-15 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON AUGUST - - 1916-09-17 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON HEINRICH - - 1918-12-31 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON PAUL - - 1915-08-22 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON PAUL - - 1915 - Rudno (woj. śląskie) wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON ALOIS - - 1915-02-21 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON FRANZ - - 1918-02-28 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYRON JOSEF - - 1914-08-22 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CYROCHI JÓZEF - - 1915-01-03 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1897 Szarłata -
CYRNIK STEPHAN - - - - Sternalice I wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - STERNALICE -
CYRIS BERNHARD - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CYPRYS MAKSYM. - - 1918-10-05 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1898-04-24 Ornontowice -
CYPRYS LUDWIK - - 1918-09-15 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1896-02-21 Ornontowice -
CYPRYS RYSZARD - - 1915-10-25 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1895-03-10 Ornontowice -
CYPRIS JOSEF LDSCH. K.SCH.R. II - - Droginia (nr 371) wieś, gm. Myślenice, pow. myślenicki małopolskie - - -
CYPRIR FRANZ LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-19 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CYPAN LADISLAW CIV.KUTSCH. STAFF. 26 1915-05-11 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CYNOWSKI STANISŁAW KAN. 2 P.ART. 1917-10-28 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie lat 32 - -
CYMBAŁA PAUL GFT. I. R. 20 1915-03-04 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CYMBALUK SERGIEJ INF. RUSS.I.R. 127 1915-02-07 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CYGON PETER - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CYGANOW TITOW INF. RUSS. I.R. 132 1915-02-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CYGANEK VIKTOR - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE-WIELOPOLE -
CYGANEK VIKTOR - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE -
CYGA-KARPIŃSKI THADEUS MJR K.K.SCH.R. 36 1914-12-24 - Szczepanowice II (nr 195) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CYBULSKI BASIL JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CYBULAK JAKOB GEM KAUK.SCHUT.R.4 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
CYBIK WAWRZYN SZEREG. - 1921-08-20 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1893 - -
CYBIK HERMANN - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CYAC JAKÓB INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 302 1915-03-16 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CWIRŁO J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CWIOK NIKOLAUS LDST. INF. I.R. 57 1915-03-09 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
ĆWIKŁA ADALBERT INF. TIT. KPL. I. R. 57 1915-03-18 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
ĆWIERTKA A. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
CWIENK NIKODEM - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CWIENK STEFAN - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CWIELUNG PAUL - - 1914-08-22 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Kottlischowitz / Kotliszowice -
CWIELONG JOSEPH - - 1918 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
ĆWIEKA AN. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Trzciana -
ĆWIEKA WŁ. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Trzciana -
ĆWIEKA M. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Trzciana -
CWIĘCZEK FRANCISZEK - - 1916 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie włoskim
CWIĘCZEK JÓZEF - - 1915 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na fronciem rosyjskim
ĆWIĄKAŁA FRANCISZEK - - - - Zręcin wieś, gm. Chrokówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
CWALINNA JOH. - - - - Konopki Wielkie wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CVRCEK KARL LEOPOLD E.R.VORM. S.F.A.R. 3 1915-04-02 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CVITKOWIC IVAN RES. JAGER K.U.K. F.J.B. 31 1915-07-07 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
CVIKE ALOIS JNFANTERIST K.U.K.J.R.15/8 1915-09-09 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
CVETREŹNIK MARTIN SCH. SCH.R. 27 1914-12-13 - Wola Cieklińska I (nr 10) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CVETREZNIK MARTIN E.R. INF. TIT. GEFR. K.U.K.I.R. 97 1914-12-13 - Krempna (nr 6) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CVEJN JOSEF EDUARD LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-18 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CVAHLE IGNATZ KPL. SCH.R. 26 - - Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CUZUS JVOO (JOVO?) LDST.INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-02 - Pętna (nr 63) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CUWALSKI - WEHRMANN PREUSS. LANDW. INF. RECT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
CUTUTA GEORGE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.67 1917-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
CUTRI DIEGO SOLD. 76.FANT. 1918-07-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-11-13 - -
CUTNA ANDREAS INF. - 1915-02-23 - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CUTILIO FEDERICO - - 1918-11-10 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-05-04 - -
CUTHILL J.G. 8567 GUARDSMAN SCOTS GUARDS 1915-02-28 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CUTHILL J. PTE. SCOT`S GUARDS 1916-07-?? Piła / Schneidemühl Piła II miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski wielkopolskie - - -
CUSTACHE ANEN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.5 1919-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
CUSKI FRANZ RESERVIST 6 K. INF. REG. 150 1914-11-19 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
CURTO ANTONIO SOLD. 8.ALP. 1917-12-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885- - -
CURTH GEORG RESERVIST 3. K. JNF. R. 167 1914-12-02 - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
CURTA AUGUSTIN INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CURRO EMANUELE SOLD. 3.S.AUTOP. 1918-04-10 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-07-12 - -
CURRIE P. 23434 PRIVATE ROYAL ??? KENT REGIMENT 1918-11-01 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CURLO GIOVANNI SERG. 251.FANT. 1918-10-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889-11-16 - -
CURL W 7170 GUARDSMAN SCOTS GUARDS 1915-02-28 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CURL W. PTE. SCOT`S GUARDS 1916-07-?? Piła / Schneidemühl Piła II miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski wielkopolskie - - -
CURELEA NICULAE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.30 1918-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CURCA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.16 1917-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CURATTELLA MICHELE - - 1918-01-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-01-09 - -
CUPRINA PIOTR INF J.R. 178 - - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CUPIN ANDREAS LDST.INF. IR 97 1915-04-10 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CUPIAN LUDWIG INF. KK LIR 31 1915-05-05 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CUNY RICHARD - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-06 - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CUNY ADOLF LTN. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-06 - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CUNIBERT RANSONE LTN. PRIR 46 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14f
CUNER EUGENIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 1 1915-05-03 - Lubinka II (nr 191) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CUNAL S. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CUMPELIK JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 12 1914-12-31 - Ropica Dolna (nr 86) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CUKVAS PETER INFT. B.H.I.R. 4 1914-11-18 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.13
CUKUS ANDREAS INFT. B.H.I.R. 4 1914-11-21 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.39
CUKI EMERICH JÄGER K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-04 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CUDLI WENDELIN - K.u.K.H.10 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
CUDILO PETER RUSS. KRIEGER 103 JNF. REG. 1914-11-21 - Łęczyca II miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
CUDA ENGELB. - - 1915-09-14 - Strzeleczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
CUDA FRANZ - - - - Luboszyce wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CUCU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.54 1917-07-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
CUCU MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-03-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
CUČEK MICHAEL INF. K.U.K. I.R. 47 1914-12-14 - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CUCCARO PIETRO - - 1918-07-07 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-02-28 - -
CUBIN ANDREAS RUSS. INF.REGT.211.3.KP. 1915-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CUBER J. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Trzciana -
CUBALA STANISŁAW - - 1918-1920 - Janowiec wieś, gm. Janowiec, pow. puławski lubelskie - - -
CUBA ANTONI ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA - 1914-12-29 - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I miasto, gm. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, pow. ostrowiecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CSUTAK GEORG INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CSURDA JÓZSEF HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSUPPAN GASPAR ERS.RES. K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) sty-15 - Głów (nr 209) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSUKAS JOHANN JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 2 1914-12-22 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CSUBA GYULA HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-05 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSORTAN ANDREAS HONV. K.U.HONV.I.R. 29 1914-12-22 - Gromnik II (nr 146) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSORDÁS ISTVÁN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-05 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSORBA FERENC HONVÉD 9/5.HONV.GY.E. 1915-03-16 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CSONKA NIKOLAUS INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CSOMOR JOZEF HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1914-10-08 - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSOMBORDI KAROL - ÖST.UNG.SOLD - - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSOMA JOZEF HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1914-10-04 - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSOHANY JOHANN INF. I.R. 65 1915-02-13 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CSIZMADIA LUDWIG INFANT. KUK JR 44/16 1914-12-24 - Borowa (Góra) wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
CSISZER FABIAN INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CSISZÁR ISTVAN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1914-10-09 - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSISELY GEORG ZGSF. HUS. R. 3 1914-12-17 - Chrzanów II miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.44
CSISAR ALEKSANDER INF. I.R. 52 1915-05-05 - Słotowa (nr 235) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CSILEI PETER LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CSIKOŠ JOHANN ZGSF.TIT.FLDW. I.R. 62 1915-05-08 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CSIKOS K. HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R.16 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
CSIKI JOACHIM INF. I.R. 52 1915-05-05 - Słotowa (nr 235) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CSIKA ISTVAN HONV. - - - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSIK JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSIGLAN MIHALY LDST.INF. IR 89 1915-05-02 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CSIEMANECZ JOS. - HIR 15 1914-11-17 - Jangrot wieś, gm. Trzyciąż, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
CSERNATZKI GEORG JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 82 1915-01-03 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CSERNÁTH KÁROLY INF. K.U.K.I.R. 62 1915-05-06 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSERMÁK JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-05 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSERECZMIES ANTON ÖST. GEFR. K.K.I.R.23 1915-02-11 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - BAJU-BAES BODROG 24 JAHRE
CSENÁR FRANZ RES.PION. K.U.K.EISEMB.K. 4 1914-11-04 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CSELAN JANOS K.UNG.SOLD. K.UNG.L.I.R.23 M.KIR.23. HONV.GYAL.EZR. 1914-12-14 - Paleśnica II (nr 296) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSEGEDI JOHANN LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CSAVAJDA STEFAN ÖSTERR. ERS. RES. K.K.I.R.69 1914-12-02 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - DUNAPENTALO 32 JAHRE
CSAPO JULIUS KDTT.I.D.RES. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-03 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSANYI JOHANN INFANT. KUK JR 32 1914-12-22 - Borowa (Góra) wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
CSÁNK LUKACS SÁNDOR HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1914-10-04 - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSAMBOR MATH. - HIR 15 1914-11-17 - Jangrot wieś, gm. Trzyciąż, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
CSALANU JOHANN PTRF - 1914-12-12 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
CSAJKA MIHAJ INF. - - - Szczepanowice II (nr 195) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CSAJA JÓZSEF HONVÉD 9/3.HONV.GY.E. 1915-05-08 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CRUX ANTON GREN. PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-02 - Zborowice I (nr 135) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CRUO RICH. MUSKETIER OKWNF REG. 12 gru-15 - Ujazd (łódzkie) wieś, gm. Ujazd, pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
CRUCERU NEAGU GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 45 1917-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
CRUCERU JLIE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.2 1917-07-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
CROZZOLI DOMENICO SOLD. 8.ALP. 1918-05-30 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-08-03 - -
CROWDER E.S. 379103 PRIVATE MANCHESTER REGIMENT 1918-06-03 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CROTTI GIOVANNI SOLD. 74.FANT. 1918-02-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896- - -
CROSS G. 64893 PRIVATE TY NESIDE SCOTTISH N.F. 1918-11-?? - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CRONWALDT - KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER PREUSS. PIONIER BATAILLON1 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
CROITORU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 38 1917-03-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CROITORI SANDU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45. 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CROHN WILLIBALD GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
CROCODEL GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.15 1917-03-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CRNOMARKOVIČ DAVID INF B.-H.I.R.2 1914-12-20 - Jodłowa II (nr 232) wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
ČRNIGOJ JOHANN OB.JG. F.J.B. 20 1914-12-19 - Błażkowa (nr 219) wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CRIVEANU FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-12-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CRIVAT ANGHEL GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.44 1917-08-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
CRITSCH MILAN SER. I.R.16 1916-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
CRISTIAN - ERSATZ-RESERVIST PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
CRISTEA PREDA GEM./RUM. I.R.64 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
CRISTEA NEKULAI GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CRISCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
CREW S.W. 29679 PRIVATE DUKE OF CORNWALL`S L.I. 1918-09-29 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CREUZBERGER OSK. VZFW.DR.OSK. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
CRETZU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.40 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CRETU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
CRETU NICOLEI GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-12-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
CRETU NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.4 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
CRETU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-03-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
CREPAZ GIUSEPPE ANTONIO K.SCH. K.K.K..SCH.R. III 1914-12-27 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CREMITZ DRAGOMITZ - KRIEGSGEF. 1918-03-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
CREMER J. KRFRW. 3/R.I.R. 230 1915-07-26 - Wólka Przekory wieś, gm. Rząśnik, pow. wyszkowski mazowieckie - - -
CRECU PETRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.57.5.KP. 1917-05-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CREAMER L.W. ??7997 PRIVATE MACHINE GUN CORPS (INF) 1918-06-19 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CRAVEN A. 18599 PRIVATE LANCASHIRE FUSILIERS 1918-06-23 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CRAUSGRUBER J. JNFANTERIST K.U.K.L.J.R.59 1915-09-04 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
CRASSI RIZIERI SOLD. 21.FANT. 1918-08-17 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-11-23 - -
CRASCINU DONE RUMUNIA JNF.REGT.49.5.KP 1917-08-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CRANGULESCU JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.1.10.KP 1917-01-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CRAMER CHRISTIAN ? 7. KOMP. GREN. 1914-11-23 - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - WSPÓLNY NAGROBEK KAMIENNY
CRAIG W.G. SECOND LIEUTENANT DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY 1918-11-05 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CRAGASU VASILE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75.7 KP. 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CRACIU TOMA GEM./RUM. JÄ.R.2 1917-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
CRACHINO CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.79 1917-02-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
CRACEA GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.10 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
CRACANA ALEXANDRU GEM./RUM. I.R.54 1917-05-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
CRABTREE A 7108 GUARDSMAN COLDSTREAM GUARDS 1915-o3-29 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CRABTREE A. PTE. COLDSTREAM GUARDS 1916-07-?? Piła / Schneidemühl Piła II miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski wielkopolskie - - -
CRA?UIN VASILE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.59 1917-08-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
COVRIG STOIKA GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
COVINIO ERNESTO SOLD. 203.FANT. 1918-05-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-01-05 - -
COVI NIKOLO J.G.ÖSTERR KRIEGER - 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
COVEIU RADU GEM/RUMUNIA A.R.1 1917-08-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
COVATICA JLIA GEM./RUMÄN I.R.45 1917-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
COURANT WALTER - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
COUFAL JOHANN - I.R.21 1915-05-07 - Jodłowa I (nr 231) wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
COUFAL FRANZ INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 maj-15 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
COUFAL JAN SAPP. S.B. 14 - - Lubinka I (nr 189) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
COUBAL FRANZ LST. I.R. 36 1915-05-07 - Brzostek II (nr 224) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
COUBAL JOSEF E.R.JG. FJB 12 1915-02-05 - Ropica Górna II (nr 68) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
COTTOM RNVR. E. R/5185 ABLE SEAMAN HAWKE BATTN.R.N.D. 1918-08-08 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
COTTI SANOLD GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.107 1919-01-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
COTTA GUSTAV E.F. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
COTETI DUMITRU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-05-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
COTELEA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
COSTIN CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 43 1917-07-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
COSTEA GEORG GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.44 1917-11-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
COSTEA DOBREA RUMÄN JNT.REGT.75.3.KP 1917-06-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
COSTEA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
COSTAZZA RUDOLF LUIGI R.UT.JG.TIT.ZGSF. T.K.J.R. 1 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
COSTATE JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.4.KP. 1917-03-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
COSTANTE UMBERTO SOLD. 47.FANT. 1918-08-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897 - -
COSTACKI BAHKO RUM. - 1917-05-31 - Wińsko II wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - - -
COSTACHU DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.72 1917-07-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 188? - -
COSTACHE VASILE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 21 1917-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
COSTACHE MAXIM GEM./RUM. I.R.54 1917-04-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
COSTA WASSILE GEM./RUM. I.R.54 1917-06-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
COSTA LUIGI SOLD. 22.BOMB. - - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-07-12 - -
COSTA FELICE GEM/WŁOCHY 2.GREN.RG.23 1918-12-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
COSTA EAGOSTINO SOLD. 693.MITR. 1918-07-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896- - -
COSSMANN MAX - PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 1914-??-?? - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
COSSIGNANI NAZZARENO SOLD. 150.M T. 1918-07-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1879-02-04 - -
COSSEDDU PAULO ANT. SOLD. 89.FANT. 1917-12-17 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-12-15 - -
COSORI ERNESTO LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-11) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
COSMA GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.52 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
COSER CHERUBINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
COSCA GHEORGHE RUMUNIA I. R. 54. 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CORTOVIES GHEORGHE RUMUNIA Z.GEF. 1919-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
CORTNI ANTONIO SERG. 409.FANT. 1918-07-28 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887 - -
CORTI ANTONIO SOLD. 25.FANT. 1918-04-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-09-12 - -
CORTECKA KARL KPL. TIT. ZGSF. I.R. 18 1915-03-25 - Grab I (nr 4) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CORSU VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.3. 1917-01-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CORSINI PAOLO SOLD. 178.FANT. 1918-04-22 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884-01-25 - -
CORRADINI TEODOLINDO SOLD. 3.ALP. 1917-11-27 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-02-27 - -
CORRADI JOHANN INF. BIR 3 1915-05-05 - Łysa Góra (nr 9) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CORP ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.12 1917-07-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
CORORADO ANTONIO - - 1918-04-21 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-01-31 - -
CORNUC MICHAIL GEM./RUMÄN I.R.57 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
CORNELIUS RODERICH RES. AUGUSTA GARDE.GREN.RGT.4 1915-05-06 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CORNELIUS THEODOR RES. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CORNELISSEN GERHARD GREN. KPGRZF 1 1915-05-06 - Bieździedza (nr 40) wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CORNAGLIA GIACOMO SOLD. 2.ALP. 1917-12-28 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888- - -
CORIELY (CORLELY?) CHRISTIAN LDST. 6/L.J.R. 17 1915-03-06 - Stupsk wieś, gm. Stupsk, pow. mławski mazowieckie - - -
CORDES WALTER - PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 1915-02-19 - Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CORDEA NICOLAE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 67 1917-08-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
CORCORAN P. 5991 PRIVATE CONNAUGHT RANGERS 1918-09-07 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CORCILIUS JOSEF [LUDWIG] INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CORCEK KARL INF. I.R. 18 1915-03-25 - Grab I (nr 4) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CORBU MARIN RUMUNIA JNF.REGT.44.7.KP 1917-08-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CORBINELLI ERMINDIO - - 1918-07-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
ČORAK ILIJA JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 31 1915-05-06 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CORAIOLLA JOHANN LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 3 1915-03-20 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
COQUI HANS - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
COPPERT WALT. - - - - Legnica III miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
COPONY MARTIN KORPORAL K.U.KJ.J.R. 2/5K 1914-12-21 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
COPOI JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.76 1917-07-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
CONVAIA SALVATORE SOLD. 48.FANT. 1918-07-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-12-31 - -
CONTSCHRENKO DIMITRI GEFR./RUSS. I.R.52 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
CONTNII GIUSEPPE SOLD. 122.FANT. 1918-04-20 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-10-06 - -
CONTI AGOSTINO SOLD. 115.FANT. 1918-03-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-05-15 - -
CONTI LUIGI - - 1918-09-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-10-12 - -
CONTEANU NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-04-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
CONTE GIOVANNI SOLD. 1292.MITR. 1918-04-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-06-15 - -
CONTAR KONRAD - - 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1888 - -
CONSTANTINOW SIDOR GEM SDST.B.158 1918-12-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
CONSTANTINESCU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.70 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CONSTANTIN ILIA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
CONSTANTIN JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 59 1917-07-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
CONSTANTIN JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.80 1917-08-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
CONSTANTIN NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.41 1917-03-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
CONSTANTIN SERBAN GEM./RUM. I.R.45. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1900 - -
CONSTANTIN DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.86 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
CONSTANTIN STEFAN RUMÄN JNF.REGT.47.12.KP 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CONSTANTIN FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-03-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
CONSTANTIN GHITA GEM./RUMÄN I.R.61 1917-06-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
CONSTANTIN JLIE GEM./RUM. I.R.66 1917-04-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
CONSTANTIN JON GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
CONSTANTIN JORDACHE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CONSTANTIN PAROSCHIV GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
CONSTANTIN CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.58 1918-10-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
CONSTANTIN STAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.46.8.KP. 1917-04-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CONSTANTIN DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.76 1916-12-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CONSTANTIN TUDOR GEM./RUM. I.R.32 1917-07-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CONSTANTIN ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-07-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
CONSTANIN STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.38 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
CONSOLINO MARTINO CAP. 570.MITR. 1918-02-22 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-09-24 - -
CONRATH PAUL - - 1916-03-27 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek -
CONRATH JOSEF - - 1914-11-03 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek -
CONRADI O - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CONRAD REINHOLD MUSK. P.R.I.R. 267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CONRAD OTTO SCHÜTZE P.R.I.R. 269 M.G.K. 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CONRAD HEINRICH - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - DITTERSDORF -
CONRAD KARL - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CONRAD HEINRICH INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CONRAD GUSTAV - - - - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
CONRAD JOH. ERS. RESERVIST 4 K. INF. REG. 49 1914-12-03 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
CONRAD FRIEDRICH - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CONRAD JOHANN DTSCH. RES. 2 GARDE. RES. RGT. 1914-12-10 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - BUHMKE B. GELSENKIRCHEN 28 JAHRE
CONRAD FRITZ - - - - Kwitajny wieś, gm. Pasłęk, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - obelisk
CONRAD WILHELM WEHRM. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-06 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CONRAD ALBERT JÄGER 4 KOMP.21 R.J.B. 1915-04-01 Mogiły Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie 1894-05-12 ROTHENBURG -
CONFORTI EUGENIO SOLD. 231.FANT. 1918-03-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-10-11 - -
CONDRAT JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.10.6.KP. 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CONDEI ZACHARIA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
CONCINI KARL LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-10) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CONCI FELIXE JG. TKJR 1 1915-04-01 - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CONCI JOSEF JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 maj-15 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CONCI ARTURO LST.JG. T.K.J.R.4 1915-05-10 - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CONCE JOSEF - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-?? - Żegocina I (nr 301) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CÓN BRETISLAW LST. F.J.B. 12 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
COMUNE LUIGI SOLD. 2. 1918-04-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889-06-22 - -
COMESCU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.44 1917-07-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
COMBOS ISTVÁN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-05 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
COMBIAS STOICA GEM./RUM. I.R.17 1917-04-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
COMBEI JON GEM./RUM. I.R.19 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
COMAN OPREA ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 72 P.P. 1917-07-10 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
COMAN JON GEM./SERB. I.R.47 1917-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
COMAN JLIA GEM./RUM. I.R.28 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
COMAN BODU GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.47 1917-10-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
COMAN JON GEM./RUMÄN I.R.46 1917-02-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
COLZI GIOIVANNI CAP. 262.FANT. 1918-03-17 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884-12-02 - -
COLTA NICHITA GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.? 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
COLOWANOW DIMITRI GEM GRENZ.R.14 1918-05-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
COLOWACZEW W. OFFIZ. KOS. RGT. 1914-12-15 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
COLONRO LUIGI SOLD. 68.FANT. - - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-01-08 - -
COLOMBO GIUSEPPE CAP. 49.FANT. 1918-04-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-12-01 - -
COLOMBI SALVATORE - - 1918-03-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1878-04-24 - -
COLOGNA AGOSTO LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-10) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
COLLUSI JOHANN KORPORAL  K.U.K.F.A.R.7, 3 K  1915-03-04 - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - - -
COLLINI ATTILIO LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II gru-14 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
COLLESELLI FRANCESCO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Wałki (nr 205) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
COLLEONI CARLO SOLD. SEZ.SAN. 1918-02-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-04-20 - -
COLETTI TOMASSO SOLD. 3.ART. 1917-12-30 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1878-01-19 - -
COLET PETRACHE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-03-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
COLELLA FILIPPO SOLD. 40.FANT. 1918-11-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-01-17 - -
COLBA N. - - - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - ekshumacja z 06.12.1915
COLAIAU STEFAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.48 1917-02-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
COLAGNIO ANGELO LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II gru-14 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
COKAN DYMITR INF. IR 89 1915-05-03 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
COJOCAZO JON GEM./RUM. I.R.26 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
COJOCARN GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
COJNIK JÓZEF - 4 PP 1 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
COJAK SAWA GEM/SERBIA I.R.5 1918 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
COISZ STONOI GEM./SERB. I.R.13 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894-09-15 - -
COIRO MICHELE SOLD. 6.FANT. 1918-08-07 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-09-02 - -
COICA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-05-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
COIC GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.58. 1917-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
COHN - V. FLDW. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
COHN ALFRED OFFZ.STELLV. - 1917 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
COHN ERICH - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
COHN J. V-FELDW. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
COHN SIEGFRIED UTFFZ. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
COHN ARTUR - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
COHN ERNST UTFZZ. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
COHN LUDWIG - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
COHL FRDR. ERSATZ RESERV. 8 KP. INF. REG. 147 1915-08-15 - Bruszewo II wieś, gm. Sokoły, pow. wysokomazowiecki podlaskie - - -
COGLOWEK THOMAS - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
COGACARU PETRU SERGT/RUMUNIA I.R.330 1917-09-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
COGACARU FRONEA GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.48 1918-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
COGACARU FRONEA GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.48 1918-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
COFRESCU CONSTANT GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1917-09-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
COFAŁA JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CODITA FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.81 1917-03-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
COCUT MIHAI RUMÄN INF.REGT.54.2.KP 1917-06-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
COCONOS ANDREI GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
COCKIN A.A. GUNNER / WLK.BRYTANIA Royal Garrison Artillery 1918-10-29 Lidzbark Warmiński Malbork miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
COCHIUS FRANZ UTFF. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
COCCONI GIORGIO CAP. MAGG. 3.ART. 1918-03-16 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-06-29 - -
COCARTEN HANS LEUTN. RJB 19/1K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - kamienna stella
COBUS H. REZERWISTA 150 PP 1915-08-25 - Topilec wieś, gm. Turośń Kościelna, pow. białostocki podlaskie - - tablica
COANDA KONSTANTIN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 26. 1. KP. 1917-06-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CNIGNOLI LUICI SERG. - 1918-10-07 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-06-08 - -
CLON FRANZ - - 1914-09-30 - Gliwice X miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie 1882-10-09 - -
CLOBES CONRAD FUSILIER. 1.G.GR.R.11K. 1915-07-21 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
CLINOW - - - 1918-01-18 - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
CLEWEN THEOD. - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CLEMENZ AUGUST - - 1914 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CLEMENS ERWIN - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
CLEMENS PAUL ERS. RES PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CLAVEY HEINRICH OFFZ.STELLV. KPGGR 2 1915-05-06 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CLAUSEN JOHANN RES.INF. PRIR 270 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
CLAUSEN GEORG MUSK. 5 / LANDW. I. R. 84 1915-02-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CLAUSEN L. WEHRMANN 11 K INF REG 59 1914-11-20 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
CLAUS OTTO RESERVIST R.J.R.64/11K. 1914-10-25 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - mogiła
CLAUPEK JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-01-10 - Ropica Dolna (nr 86) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CLASSEN GEERT - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
CLARKE G.C. 5362 PRIVATE MACHINE GUN CORPS (INF) 1918-09-29 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CLARA FERDINAND UNT. JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Pogórska Wola (nr 206) wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - STELA
CLANDEL KONSTANTIN ULFZZ 8 KOM. ST. R. 22 - 1915-08-23 - Biała Podlaska miasto, gm. Biała Podlaska, pow. m. Biała Podlaska lubelskie - - -
CLAMER JOSEF RES. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
ČIŽMEK STEFAN JÄGER K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-05 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CIZEWSKI THOMAS RES. 12 KP. INF. RGT. 175 1914-09-10 - Pozezdrze Kolonia wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie 1887-10-16 - -
CIZEK JOSEF - - 1919 - Kudowa Zdrój I miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
CIŽEK JOHANN LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie II (nr 221) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CIZEK JOSEF LDST. JAG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 31 1915-07-05 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
ČIŽEK FRANZ INF. I.R. 21 1915-05-10 - Błażkowa (nr 219) wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CIZEJ ALOIS KPL. SCH.R. 26 1915-01-01 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
CIVITELLA GIUSEPPE SOLD. 125.FANT. 1918-09-20 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-09-02 - -
CIUSTEANU PARASCHIV GEM./RUM. I.R.62 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
CIURLA JÓZEF - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
CIURLA JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 89 1915-05-02 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CIURAR? MATACHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.36 1917-08-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
CIUPKE THOMAS - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE -
CIUPKA THEODOR - - - - Raszowa (pow. strzelecki) wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
CIUPA FRANZ - - 1918 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIUPA FRANZ - - 1916-11-12 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - NIEWIESZE -
CIULKIN GRIGORI RUSS. INF.REGT.108.3.KP. 1915-04-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIUKOCI F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CIUKAJ WOJCIECH - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CIUK BARTHOLOMAUS LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-01-28 - Czarne (nr 53) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CIUK WASYL INF. K.K. L.I.R. 32 1917-03-05 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CIUFU NICULAE GEM./RUM. A.R.1 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
CIUĆKA JOSEF INF. I. R. 56 - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CIUCETE GROGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
CITEK KARL LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CISZAK WOJCIECH SZEREG. - 1920-01-18 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1893 - -
CISOWSKI MATHIAS STARSZY KAPRAL 5 BATERIA 1 REZERWOWEGO P.A.L. 1914-09-09 - Żywki wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
CISOW HERMANN - - 1915 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
CISOW FRANZ - - 1916 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
CISOW JOHANN - - 1916 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
CISON FRANZ LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 17 1915-05-03 - Przegonina (nr 69) góra, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CISMARU JLIE RUMÄN INF.REGT.66.8.KP. 1917-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CISLO STANISLAUS INF. K.K. L.I.R. 32 1916-04-15 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CISLCZYŃSKI ZYGMUNT - - 1918-11-09 - Ostrów Mazowiecka miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski mazowieckie - - -
CIŚLAK JÓZEF - - - - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
CISEK JOSEF RUSSE JNF.DOMSK.RGT.  1914-12-09 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CISAR JAROSLAUS KPL. K.K.SCH.R. 10 1915-03-08 - Smerekowiec (nr 56) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CISAŘ FRANZ LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie II (nr 221) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CIRYS ANTON - - 1921-03-20 - Branice I wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie 1887-09-16 - -
CIROLAMI PASQUALE SOLD. 72.FANT. 1918-03-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-10-04 - -
CIROCKI LEON - - 1917-07-29 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1891 Kobysewo -
CIROCCO ROCCO SOLD. 147.FANT. 1918-06-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-10-21 - -
CIRNETZKI KARL - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CIRNETZKI GUSTAV - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
CIRILA VEREBOLY INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 10 1915-05-07 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CIRIANI EGIDIO SOLD. 130.FANT. 1918-03-30 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-08-30 - -
CIRESA JOHANN PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 1 1915-05-07 - Pogórska Wola (nr 206) wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - STELA
CIRELLI FEDERICO SOLD. 231.FANT. 1918-08-20 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896- - -
CIRANI SILVIO K. SCH. K.K.K. SCH. R. II 1914-12-26 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CIRANI FRANCESCO LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II gru-14 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CIPRA VINZENZ INF. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CIPÓ MIHÁLY HONVÉD 10/6.HONV.GY.E. 1914-12-11 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CIPA KAROL - - 1914-08-22 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1892-11-06 Ornontowice -
CIOŁEK KONSTANTY PLUTONOWY 6 P.P. 1915-12-30 - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
CIOTTI LUIGI SOLD. 126.FANT. 1918-07-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1891-06-29 - -
CIOTOR MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
CIOSK P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CIOSE MAURO SOLD. 255.FANT. 1918-12-10 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884-11-07 - -
CIORTAN GEORGE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.62 1917-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CIORSAN DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.67 1917-07-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
CIOROIANU PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
CIORNOHACI NICOLAE RUMUNIA GRENZ.REGT.11.KP 1917-08-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIORESCU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.57 1917-06-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
CIORBOTSCHU PIOTER RUMÄN INF.REGT.57.10.KP. 1917-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CION J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CIOMPRIASSEU CONST. RUMÄN INF.REGT.?4 1916-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIOMPERLIK JOHANN - - - - Kadłub wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
CIOMBER J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CIOLEK ALEX - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CIOLEK NIKOLAUS MUSKETIER R.J.R.232/5K. 1915-08-10 - Łowcza wieś, gm. Sawin, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
CIOLEK VINZENT - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CIOLEK NIKOLAUS - - - - Dębie wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - DĘBIE -
CIOLEAREK WASILI ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 33 P.P. 1917-02-21 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
CIOKAN GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.41 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
CIOCIOK JOSEF RUMÄN INF.REGT.48.8.KP. 1916-12-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIOCARLAN TRAIAN GEM./RUM. I.R.57 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CIOCARLAN RAFAIL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.43.11.KP 1917-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIOCAN MARIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.59 1917-01-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
CIOCADEI CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 22 1918-07-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
CIOCA DUMITRU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.9.3.KP. 1917-05-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIOBOTEA BADU GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
CIOBOTARU NICOLAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CIOBOTARU VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.65 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
CIOBOTARU VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.26 1917-05-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CIOBOTANO ALEXE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
CIOBOTANI GRIGORE RUMÄN INF.REGT.39.4.KP 1917-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIOBOTA GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
CIOBOTA HARALAMBIE GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
CIOBANU GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.62 1917-07-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
CIOBANU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.59 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIOBANU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.59 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
CIOBANU JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.54 1917-??-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
CIOBANO PAUN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
CIOARA JON GEM. I.R.45 1917-02-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIOABA JON GEM I. R. 45 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
CINTL OTTOKAR JG. F.J.B. 2 1915-05-10 - Błażkowa (nr 219) wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CINTENSI ALEXANDER GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.26 1918-10-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
CINNAMOND F. LIEUTENANT ROYAL INNISKILLING FUS. 1918-10-12 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
CINKA JOSEF ERS.RES. I.R. 56 1915-03-19 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
CINKA FRANCISZEK - - 1915-02-24 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1884 Szarłata -
CINK WILHELM INF. IR 98 1914-12-12 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CINEL COSTANTE SERG. 2.BERS 1918-09-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884- - -
CINEL ANTONIOLINO SOLD. 714.FANT. 1918-07-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-09-10 - -
CINCUA FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
CINCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.41 1917-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
CINCINMEADA JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.76 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CINCERA JAKOB LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
CINCELLI ANDREA GIOV. JG. TKJR 3 1915-03-28 - Regietów Wyżni (nr 48) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CINCALAU OAMAN RUMÄN JNF.REGT. 48.4.KP. 1917-05-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIMPU KONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1918-04-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CIMPU KONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1918-04-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
CIMONETTI ANGELO LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-10) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CIMBAL ERHARD - - 1918 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
CIMANDER JOHANN - - 1914 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CIMAN GIOV.BATT. SOLD. 6.ALP. 1918-10-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-06-25 - -
CIMADOR RICHARD - - 1916-08-31 - Świecie wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - VERMISST
CII ANTONIO SERG. 652.MITR. 1918-09-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1892-08-01 - -
CIGLAR JOHANN INF.TIT.GFT. IR 87 1915-02-20 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CIGLAR ANTON LDST.JG. IR 87 1915-04-03 - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CIGANKOW MICHAEL INF. RUSS.I.R. 278 - - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CIĘŻKI ANTONI - - 1918-06-08 - Dziembowo wieś, gm. Kaczory, pow. pilski wielkopolskie 1899-06-10 - -
CIESZKOWSKI J. SZEREG. - 1920-01-12 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1888 - -
CIĘSZKOWSKI J. - - - - Modzurów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CIESLOK AUGUST - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
CIESLIK RICHARD - - - - Kuźnia Raciborska I wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
CIESLIK STANISLAUS - - 1915-06-23 - Dziergowice wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIEŚLIK B. - - 1915-08-06 - Wijewo wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1888-08-02 Wijewo -
CIEŚLIK B. - - 1918-08-22 - Wijewo wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1896-07-20 Wijewo -
CIESLAR GEORG INF. KK LIR 31 1915-05-06 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CIEŚLAR J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CIEŚLAR A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CIEŚLAR K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CIESLAR ADAM - L.I.R.31  1915-03-26 - Kazimierza Wielka miasto, gm. Kazimierza Wielka, pow. kazimierski świętokrzyskie - - -
CIEŚLAK JAN - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - BĄCZYLAS -
CIEŚLAK ANTONI - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
CIESLA FRANZ - - 1918-09-28 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIEŚLA JOSEF SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 16 1915-05-05 - Gręboszów (nr 250) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CIESLA KARL ERS.RES.  L.J.R.23.7. 1915-05-19 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CIEŚLA JOSEF SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 16 1915-05-05 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CIEŚLA JOSEF SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 32 1917-11-05 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CIESINGER L. - - - - Ciochowice wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CIESINGER LUD. - - 1915-02-06 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Ciochowitz / Ciochowice -
CIESINGER J. - - - - Ciochowice wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CIESINA WILHELM - - 1926-06-12 - Olesno II miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
CIESIELSKI FRANCISZEK - - - - Dębnica wieś, gm. Kłecko, pow. gnieźnieński wielkopolskie - - -
CIESIELSKI CZESŁAW - - 1916 - Chrzypsko Wielkie wieś, gm. Chrzypsko Wielkie, pow. międzychodzki wielkopolskie - - zaginął
CIESIELSKI WINCENTY - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
CIESIELSKI BARLOMINY RUSS. INF.REGT.6 1914-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
CIESIELSKI WALENTY - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
CIESIELSKI F. - - 1915-02-15 - Wijewo wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1893-03-28 Wijewo -
CIESEKE - KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER PREUSS. LANDW. INF. RECT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
CIEPUCHA WŁADYSŁAW - - 1918-11-08 - Ostrów Mazowiecka miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski mazowieckie - - -
CIEPLIK W. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
CIEPLIK JOHANN - - - - Laskowice wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
CIEPKOW WASILIJ - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
CIEPIELA JAN - - - - Samocice wieś, gm. Bolesław, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CIEPIELA ANTONI S.J. - - - - Samocice wieś, gm. Bolesław, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CIEPIELA ANTONI S.M. - - - - Samocice wieś, gm. Bolesław, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CIENCIAŁA PAUL GFT. KK LIR 31 1915-05-06 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CIENCIAŁA KAROL - - - - Hażlach I wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CIEMPA PIOTR - - 1916 - Łęki Strzyżowskie wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
CIEMIĘGA KAROL - - - - Chorzelów wieś, gm. Mielec, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - CHORZELÓW -
CIELECKI RITTER V ZAREMKO JULIUS ROTMISTRZ 13 PUŁK UŁANÓW 1914-12-12 - Barcice (nr 347) wieś, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
CIELANGA JOSAPHAT - - 1915-07-24 - Walce wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
CIELANGA ANTON - - 1916-04-17 - Walce wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
CIEJEK JOHANN JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 14 1914-12-10 - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
CIECIWA JÓZEF - - - - Żerków wieś, gm. Gnojnik, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CIECIWA ANDRZEJ - - - - Żerków wieś, gm. Gnojnik, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CIECIOR JOH. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CIECIOR PETER - - - - Chrząstowice wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CIECHOWSKI CZESŁAW - - 1918-08-06 - Ostrów Mazowiecka miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski mazowieckie - - -
CICULLO ANGELO CAP. 28.MITR. 1918-04-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1892- - -
CICIRIELLO FRANCESCO SOLD. 221.FANT. 1918-10-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887- - -
CICHY KARL - - 1917 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CICHY JÓZEF - - - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - BRZESKO -
CICHY TOMASZ - - 1916-09-15 - Stare Kramsko wieś, gm. Babimost, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1888-03-06 - -
CICHY ROMAN - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
CICHY JAKUB - - - - Złota (małopolskie) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CICHY KARL - - 1917-12-04 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1895-05-21 - -
CICHY ANTONI - - 1914-08-27 - Stare Kramsko wieś, gm. Babimost, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1889-12-27 - -
CICHY ALFONS - - 1916 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
CICHOWLAS J. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
CICHOSZEWSKI JAN - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
CICHOSZ GERRARD - - 1915 - Cetula wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
CICHOSTĘPSKI WALENTY - - - - Żerków wieś, gm. Gnojnik, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CICHOS ANTON - - - - Niwki wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CICHOS MAX - - - - Chrząstowice wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CICHORCZYK ANTONI - I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 1915-05-?? - Góry Pęchowskie wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski świętokrzyskie - - -
CICHON KARL LANDSTM. - 1914-11-20 - Zakrzów wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - ZAKRZÓW -
CICHON MARTIN - - - - Daniec wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CICHON EDM. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CICHON MARTIN - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CICHON LUDWIG RES. - 1918-08-29 - Cisek wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CICHON JOSEF - - 1915-12-04 - Dzierżysławice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CICHON JOSEF - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
CICHON ANDREAS INF. K.K. LDST.I.R. 32 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CICHOCKI JA. - - 1914 - Świerczyna wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1893 - -
CICHOCKI FR. - - 1914 - Świerczyna wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1890 - -
CICHOCKI NIKO UNTEROFFIZIER LIR 37/8K 1915-07-20 - Zwoleń miasto, gm. Zwoleń, pow. zwoleński mazowieckie - - LAPIDARIUM
CICHLAR FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 100 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
CICHAŃSKI KONSTANTYN INF K.K. L.I.R. 32 1916-12-04 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
CIBURA PAUL - - 1919-03-10 - Jelenia Góra-Cieplice II miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - HERISCHDORF -
CIBIS? ROBERT - - 1917 - Korelicze wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki Pogranicze - - -
CIBIS JOHANN - - 1915-12-23 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
CIBIS LORENZ - - 1918 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CIBIS VALENTIN - - 1918-04-05 - Wróblin wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CIBIS VALENTIN - - 1915-06-30 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS FRANZ - - 1918-04-25 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS JOHANN - - 1918-03-21 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS PAUL - - 1915-09-14 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS VALENTIN - - 1918 - Korelicze wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki Pogranicze - - -
CIBIS PAUL - - 1915-10-28 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS MAX - - 1918-06-21 - Kózki (opolskie) wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS FRANZ - - 1916-03-31 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS ROBERT - - 1917-08-05 - Wróblin wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CIBIS PIUS - - 1917-11-02 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS JOHANN - - 1915-12-20 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS KARL - - 1916-09-07 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
CIBIS CARL - - 1919-01-17 - Twardawa wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
CIAUSU JOAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.42 1917-10-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
CIASTO PAUL-THOMAS - - - - Dębie wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - DĄBROWICE -
CIASTO JACOB - - - - Dębie wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - DĄBROWICE -
CIAROCCHI TOMASSO SOLD. 150.FANT. 1918-09-27 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1879-07-16 - -
CIAPELLI LORENZO SOLD. 31.FANT. 1918-01-08 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-12-13 - -
CIAPA FRANZ INF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
CIAMPIETRI GIUSEPPE SOLD. 277.FANT. 1918-11-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-08-26 - -
CIABUTARU ALEUN SZER. 26 p.p. 1917-11-16 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
CIABINI PAULO UTFFZ/WŁOCHY I.R.20 1918-10-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
CHŁOŃ JAN - - 1914 - Otfinów II wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CHŁOŃ JAN - - 1914 - Otfinów II wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
CHYZNIAK STEFAN RUSSE SAMOG. GR. R.7 1914-12-19 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
CHYTRY ANTON SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CHYTROWSKI J. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
CHYTHA FRANZ INF. - 1915-02-20 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CHYTEK A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
CHYLIK ANTON LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-31 - Owczary (nr 70) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
CHYBIDZIURA JOHANN UNT. JG. K.U.K.F.J.B.6 1915-01-14 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
CHYBA ANTON LDST. INF. I. R. 56 -